$449,800.00 ($238.62 / sqft )
7308 Dartmouth Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Seminole Heights offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timeless charm. Originally renovated in 2018 with bo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1885 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jaclyn Chall
- DMCA Notice