$574,900.00 ($184.15 / sqft )
5012 Deep Water Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront home nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities along the Homosassa River. Boating enthusiasts will fall in love wi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3122 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Sarita Harty
- DMCA Notice