$165,900.00 ($22.40 / sqft )
1811 Beachway Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Tucked inside a private gated community in Odessa, this home sits in an area rich with local history. The neighborhood traces back to some of Odessas earliest settlers, with roots tied to one of the r
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 7405 sqft
- Provided by J & R REALTY & INV. INC.
- Contact Gigi Guzman
- DMCA Notice