$159,000.00 ($85.07 / sqft )
2000 Bay Drive 132 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless, elevated 55+ livingwhere every detail has already been thoughtfully upgraded for you. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 b
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1869 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Nicole Garmany
- DMCA Notice