$17,000,000.00 ($1,592.51 / sqft )
214 Blanca Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a rare opportunity to build a custom OPEN BAY estate on Davis Islands, located on one of the most sought after streets on Davis Island Blanca Avenue. Planned
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 10675 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bianca Lopez
- DMCA Notice