$674,400.00 ($278.22 / sqft )
11441 47th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Completely remodeled single family home with no HOA and short term rental possibilities, just walking distance to the beach. Located in the desirable Ridgewood Riviera neighborhood of St. Petersburg,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2424 sqft
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact Shadi Fackih
- DMCA Notice