$245,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )
3001 58th Avenue S 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of St. Petersburg! This well maintained unit offers a bright and open floor plan, spacious bedrooms, and a comfortable layout perfect
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 910 sqft
- Approx. 18.61 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Bira Conrado
- DMCA Notice