$255,000.00 ($186.13 / sqft )
4920 38th Way S 210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location! Welcome to the highly desirable Maximo Moorings area of South St. Petersburg, where coastal living meets everyday convenience. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium features a rare
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1370 sqft
- Approx. 6.82 acres
- Provided by TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK
- Contact Caleb McDonnell
- DMCA Notice