$429,900.00 ($177.72 / sqft )
105 Broad Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $32,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and prime location in this stunning 2020 built one story single family home at 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2419 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Don Suda
- DMCA Notice