$444,900.00 ($623.11 / sqft )
777 Ashley Drive 2313 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the few recently updated residences in SkyPoint, this condo offers the rare convenience of moving into a beautifully finished home without the time, expense, or uncertainty of renovations. Cons
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 714 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Brenda Daly
- DMCA Notice