$162,000.00 ($157.74 / sqft )
4833 Myrtle Oak Drive 12 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Price adjustmentmotivated seller ready to make a deal! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo with peaceful water views in the highly desirable gated community of Sunnybrook. Enjoy relaxing on
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1027 sqft
- Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
- Contact Magdalena Paszkowski
- DMCA Notice