$499,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )
4605 Oak River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come take a look at this Bloomingdale Beauty! Pride of ownership exudes throughout this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a bonus room and dedicated office. This home has been very we
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1976 sqft
- Provided by MORRIS REALTY
- Contact Matthew Lyons
- DMCA Notice