$3,500.00 ($2.49 / sqft )
600 3rd Avenue S 307 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Luxury Condo in the Heart of Downtown St. Petersburg! Welcome to Castille Urbana, where modern elegance meets an unbeatable location! Experience luxury living in this stunning brand new condo, perfect
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1406 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Ashtin Brock
- DMCA Notice