$1,379,000.00 ($674.00 / sqft )
16113 5th Street E More Like This Login To Like
Open Water Views, A Complete Renovation, And a Private Waterfront Setting with Saltwater Heated Pool, Spa & Boat Lift; All just moments from the Beach set the tone for this Exceptional Redington Beac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2046 sqft
- Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Rachel Rowe
- DMCA Notice