$352,450.00 ($158.62 / sqft )
3578 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction townhome by David Weekley, located in the desirable Persimmon Place community, complete with a community pool . This home offers a rear ent
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2222 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice