$290,000.00 ($172.31 / sqft )
7052 Summer Holly Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This move in ready townhouse, built in 2018, offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and low maintenance living in the heart of Riverview. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, thi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1683 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Candace Witherspoon
- DMCA Notice