$125,000.00 ($137.67 / sqft )
1801 Bedford Lane 27 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for sale in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ active adult community, this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers comf
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 908 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Angie Alstott
- DMCA Notice