$3,900.00 ($3.46 / sqft )
200 4th Avenue S 329 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!! Updated FURNISHED condo in the heart of downtown St. Pete! Short distance to major medical center, museums, restaurants, Tropicana Field & USF campus. Live the Downtown
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1128 sqft
- Approx. 1.82 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Nicole Prieto
- DMCA Notice