$184,999.00 ($199.35 / sqft )
13706 Orange Sunset Drive 13706 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Refined pricing complemented by a flooring concession offered. This is not your typical Carrollwood townhouse, located in a non flood zone and offering a true waterfront lifestyle. Welcome to 13706
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 928 sqft
- Provided by HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Mika Rotunda
- DMCA Notice