$210,000.00 ($173.70 / sqft )
2232 Bahia Vista Street A1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location truly makes all the differenceand this one delivers. Welcome to Cordova Gardens, a charming and peaceful community surrounded by lush, mature landscaping and ideally situated in the heart of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1209 sqft
- Provided by HORIZONS BY THE SEA, INC
- Contact Christian Tateo
- DMCA Notice