$735,000.00 ($316.81 / sqft )
3218 7th Street N Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Discover your charming oasis in the heart of St. Petersburg! This beautifully updated bungalow offers a perfect blend of classic appeal and modern convenience, designed for comfortable everyday living
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2320 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jim DiMartino
- DMCA Notice