$1,950.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
7249 Parkside Villas Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Parkside Villas St. Petersburg | Available NOW! Beautiful 2 bed / 2 bath villa, just 10 minutes from the beach Fully furnished or would rent unfurnished Front bedroom fully furnished brand new
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 956 sqft
- Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- Contact Mindy Grodotz
- DMCA Notice