$349,000.00 ($205.66 / sqft )
1692 Salinas Rd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property with extensive upgrades and strong development potential. Features include a renovated open concept kitchen, updated finishes throughout, and major impro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1697 sqft
- Provided by DMPP REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
- Contact Deborah Perez Munoz
- DMCA Notice