$184,000.00 ($43.55 / sqft )
340 Canal Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy Florida living in the sought after 55+ community of Gull Aire Village in Oldsmar. This well maintained 2BR/2BA home offers a comfortable, open layout with updated flooring, a spacious
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4225 sqft
- Provided by ACROPOLIS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Sal DeGaetano
- DMCA Notice