$1,575,000.00 ($242.31 / sqft )
14447 Mark Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
WOW, Fantastic New Price!!!! Welcome to 14447 Mark Drive Largo! Brand new construction in the highly desirable Collins Estates neighborhood of Largo, Floridathis exceptional 5,000+ square foot residen
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6500 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.
- Contact Brian Mitchell, Jr
- DMCA Notice