$350,000.00 ($209.58 / sqft )
6600 100th Way N 24b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 2 car garage located in the gated community of the Shores of Long Bayou in Seminole. Updates include: 2023 A/C system, 2026 refrigerator, 2026 stove, 2026 di
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1670 sqft
- Approx. 1.57 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Jodi Avery
- DMCA Notice