$1,550,000.00 ($420.51 / sqft )
4300 Cr 673 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience a rare blend of strength, sophistication, and thoughtful design in this custom built, turnkey forever home crafted for both luxury living and lasting durability. Constructed with full poure
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3686 sqft
- Approx. 2.03 acres
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Christie Reed
- DMCA Notice