$135,000.00 ($72.12 / sqft )
7402 Cascade Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Lovely two two bedroom two bath located in the popular 55+ community of Ponderosa Park! You can't beat the location which is centrally located and with a full undisturbed view with no home in front of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- Contact Alexander Matos
- DMCA Notice