$2,350.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
32909 Osprey Peak Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a pond view, located in the highly sought after Crystal Lagoon Community of Mirada in San Antonio, FL. Nestled in a peaceful setting, this home offers serene
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Hristina Todorova
- DMCA Notice