$455,000.00 ($198.17 / sqft )
1158 Overcash Drive More Like This Login To Like
This is a 2 bed and one bath home with closed in porch. Attached is studio apartment. This home is perfect for an investor with two rental income, or a home buyer to help pay mortgage
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2296 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Julio Fonseca, Jr.
- DMCA Notice