$1,450,000.00 ($116.47 / sqft )
106 Evers Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FOR SALE OR LEASE. Rare opportunity to own or lease a landmark property in the heart of downtown Plant City. This 11,300+ square foot building, formerly home to the Plant City Chamber of Commerce, off
- Approx. 12450 sqft
- Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- Contact Mac McGrath
- DMCA Notice