$370,000.00 ($152.08 / sqft )
2851 Palm Avenue Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Are you running out of space? Kids running all around the house? You need a fenced yard and more room in your neighborhood! HOME: This one year old property solves the problem of not having everyt
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2433 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Laura Carter
- DMCA Notice