$1,975.00 ($2.02 / sqft )
5232 Soarrow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This gorgeous 2/1 house has been remodeled gourmet chef's kitchen, shaker cabinets, granite counter tops, recessed lights, stainless steel appliance package. This home is has a large fenced backyard.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 976 sqft
- Provided by PMI PINELLAS
- Contact Yosvani Ledo
- DMCA Notice