$195,000.00 ($203.13 / sqft )
4435 1st Street Ne 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, lifestyle, and modern updates come together beautifully in this move in ready condo in Northeast St. Petersburg, just minutes from downtown, major highways, shopping, dining, Coffee Pot Park
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact BEBE Ocano
- DMCA Notice