$2,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
4912 White Sanderling Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this gorgeous 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse and 1 car garage in Magnolia Park! The First Floor is spacious and features an open concept kitchen and dining area. The kitchen is sure to deli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- Contact Claudia Forero
- DMCA Notice