$449,900.00 ($214.24 / sqft )
4519 Cooper Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
South Tampa 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 carport block home situated on an oversized 70x100 lot in one of the areas most desirable neighborhoods, offering approximately 2,100 total sq ft (1,455 heated) and a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
- DMCA Notice