$509,000.00 ($484.76 / sqft )
19451 Gulf Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Coastal Comfort at Bay Shore Yacht & Tennis Club Step into easy breezy waterfront living with this spacious two bedroom, two bath residence in the heart of Indian Shores. Spanning 1,050 square feet,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Approx. 4.44 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Nicholas Freas
- DMCA Notice