$397,800.00 ($289.94 / sqft )
4504 Dreisler Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your fully renovated dream home in the highly desirable Rocky Point Village of Tampa! This stunning ranch style residence has been completely transformed with top to bottom upgrades, offeri
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1372 sqft
- Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
- Contact Karen Joyal
- DMCA Notice