$320,000.00 ($139.56 / sqft )
7325 Sherman Hills Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 7325 Sherman Hills Blvd in Brooksville FLa home that doesnt just check boxes, it creates moments. Perfectly set on a golf course frontage lot in Sherman Hills, this 4 bedroom retreat invite
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2293 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jim Ward
- DMCA Notice