$720,000.00 ($451.98 / sqft )
700 Osceola Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to Bayview Condos, an amenity rich waterfront community overlooking beautiful Clearwater Harbor and ideally located just blocks from downtown Clearwater and Imagine Clearwater. From the m
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1593 sqft
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact Tiana Lake
- DMCA Notice