$425,000.00 ($213.68 / sqft )
1007 Robson Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
ucked into the sought after Evelyn City pocket of Old Seminole Heights, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath historic bungalow is the kind of home that just feels right the moment you arrive. A quintessential front
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1989 sqft
- Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
- Contact Chris Zoller
- DMCA Notice