$799,900.00 ($171.76 / sqft )
522 Country Meadows Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Country Meadowswhere space, privacy, and waterfront living come together in one of Bradentons most desirable communities. Situated on an expansive acre lot, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom resi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4657 sqft
- Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
- Contact Chris Zoller
- DMCA Notice