$64,900.00 ($86.76 / sqft )
39326 Recess Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Searching for the right minimalist, Tiny Home Lover looking for the Active Florida Lifestyle. Welcome to Country Aire Village, a 55+ Co op Community. Monthly Fees $140.00 includes internet, cable tele
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 748 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Susan Colby
- DMCA Notice