$468,000.00 ($492.63 / sqft )
19417 Gulf Boulevard B209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience resort style living on five acres of waterfront property at Barefoot Beach Resort. This unique setting offers a peaceful, tropical oasis with native landscaping, a relaxed coastal ambianc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Approx. 6.02 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact William Blaszynski
- DMCA Notice