$560,000.00 ($167.82 / sqft )
4866 68th Street Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING YOUR OFFERS!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Crossings Creek Preserve community! Built in 2015, this spacious two st
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3337 sqft
- Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
- Contact Brittany Farrell
- DMCA Notice