$285,000.00 ($245.69 / sqft )
2701 Countryside Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Nestled in a serene, quiet community, this light filled condo offers a spacious open floor plan with dining area, beautiful neutral tile flooring, and plantation shutters
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Michelle Rinello
- DMCA Notice