$459,900.00 ($162.17 / sqft )
2445 Glenview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $19,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to this inviting two story pool home at 2445 Glenview Drive in the desirable Lake Padgett South community of Land O
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2836 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Don Suda
- DMCA Notice