$499,000.00 ($366.91 / sqft )
620 Edgewater Drive 102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream waterfront lifestyle in this active 55+ community! This stunning ground floor condo offers 2 bedrooms amd 2 baths, and a prime warerfront location, just steps from a covered carp
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Denis Romero, PA
- DMCA Notice