$3,499,000.00 ($456.31 / sqft )
11460 7th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
BOATERS PARADISE DEEP WATER!....Brand New Waterfront Masterpiece This brand new construction has just been completed and is priced to sell. Offering exceptional value for discerning buyers who crave
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7668 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- Contact Helle Hartley
- DMCA Notice