$415,900.00 ($206.10 / sqft )
807 Garden Oaks Square Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
FULLY UPDATED in 2025 New Floors throughout, All New Kitchen w/New Appliances, New Updated Master Bath with Upgraded Shower. This property is situated on a .42 Acre corner lot. Home offers 9 ft cei
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2018 sqft
- Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- Contact Varghese Mammen
- DMCA Notice